Nuestro Orgullo

header-ok

Nuestro ORGULLO 2015

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRES ESPECIALIDAD
MARTINEZ MONTELEONE, Daiana Victoria Civil
ZELCER, Maria Florencia Civil
SPINOSA, Magali Daiana Civil
MARTINEK, Esteban Javier Eléctrica
CANDELINO, Mauro Martin Eléctrica
CANDIA, Hector Daniel Eléctrica
FUSTER, Alan Ezequiel Electrónica
SOKOLOWICZ, Martin Electrónica
BUA, Martin Ignacio Electrónica
VAZQUEZ, Juan Martin Industrial
VARGA, Maria Luz Industrial
DI CIOCO OLIVERA, Nestor Santiago Industrial
TAGNI, Mauro Carlos Mecánica
GONZALEZ, German Gabriel Mecánica
ROFRANO, Gonzalo Hernan Mecánica
HURRELL, Agustin Andres Naval
TARNOVSKY, Diego Javier Naval
MASTROCOLA, Carolina Química
WALKER, Julieta Química
EGLI, Sofia Química
LAZZATI, Laura Soledad Sistemas
RICCO, Gonzalo Sistemas
CRESPI, Veronica Gisela Sistemas
ALEGRE, Laura Textil
OCANTO, Micaela Natalia Textil
MALDONADO, Nicolas Martin Textil

 

CUADRO DE HONOR 2015

MEJOR PROMEDIO ANUAL            Ing. LAZZATI, Laura Soledad

2º PROMEDIO ANUAL:                                  Ing. RICCO, Gonzalo

3º PROMEDIO ANUAL:               Ing. MARTINEK, Esteban Javier

 

Nuestro ORGULLO 2014

APELLIDO Y NOMBRES ESPECIALIDAD
LAVORATO, Gerardo Oscar Civil
ANTONIOLI, German Civil
DE LA MONEDA, Sebastian Alberto Civil
CARABAJAL, Maximiliano Ezequiel Eléctrica
GIUSTO, Ernesto Eléctrica
RODRIGUEZ, Adrian Oscar Eléctrica
TAMAYO SEGARRA, Jose Ignacio Electrónica
MÜLLER, German Luis Electrónica
CURTI, Luciano Electrónica
OTOUZBIRIAN, Federico Martin Industrial
ECHECONEA, Delfina Maria Industrial
SUCHOWOLSKI, Alan Alejandro Industrial
LUPANO, Leandro Mecánica
MOREIRA, Fernando Yamil Mecánica
PORTEOUS, Patricio Guillermo Mecánica
ROMANIK, Juan Ignacio Metalúrgica
FALETIC, Silvano Vladimiro Naval
KOCZAN, Jonatan Ariel Naval
ERMACORA, Juan Francisco Naval
ANTUNES MORGADO, Nicolas Química
BRANZUEL, Laura Alumine Química
INSUA, Daniel Química
GHEZZI, Nelson German Sistemas
ROSSI, Leonardo Gaston Sistemas
PONZO, Natasha Florencia Sistemas
TAKASHIMA, Cecilia Noemi Textil
CROCI, Paula Textil
AÑASCO, Gustavo Alejandro Textil

 

CUADRO DE HONOR 2014

MEJOR PROMEDIO ANUAL             Ing. LAVORATO, Gerardo Oscar

2º PROMEDIO ANUAL:                Ing. ANTUNES MORGADO, Nicolas

3º PROMEDIO ANUAL:                      Ing. BRANZUEL, Laura Alumine

 

Nuestro ORGULLO 2013

APELLIDO Y NOMBRES ESPECIALIDAD
SALADINO, Maria Laura Civil
PICALLO, Matias Nicolas Civil
HAUCKE, Joaquin Alejandro Civil
SARDON, Juan Manuel Eléctrica
CASTAGNOLA, Christian Javier Eléctrica
MOLINARI, Matias José Eléctrica
DI DONATO, Andres Leonardo Electrónica
ALONSO, Damian Ezequiel Electrónica
VARELA, Oscar Alfredo Electrónica
BOMAGGIO, Mariano Alfredo Industrial
GALARZA, Francisco Industrial
MUSACHI, Melisa Soledad Industrial
CASTILLO ARECO, Matias Alberto Mecánica
MARTINEZ GRASSO, Facundo Mecánica
DI DIO, Matias Nicolas Mecánica
MENDEZ, Homero Metalúrgica
MANDAGARAN, Diego Fernando Naval
CASTELLANO COUSSEAU, Joaquin Naval
CONDOLUCCI, Matias Raul Naval
CAIRO, Federico Química
FERNANDEZ, Maria Laura Química
TAKARA, Eduardo Química
MUNAFO, Nicolas Alejandro Sistemas
BRESSI, Cristian Andres Sistemas
FERREIROS CABRERA, Santiago Sistemas
FAVERO, Julian Leandro Textil

 

CUADRO DE HONOR 2013

MEJOR PROMEDIO ANUAL              Ing. DI DONATO, Andres Leonardo

2º PROMEDIO ANUAL:                         Ing. MUNAFO, Nicolas Alejandro

3º PROMEDIO ANUAL:                               Ing. BRESSI, Cristian Andres

 

Nuestro ORGULLO 2012

APELLIDO Y NOMBRES ESPECIALIDAD
BARINDELLI, Diego Ambrosio Civil
SCOTTI, Facundo Civil
NUÑEZ, Walter Ariel Civil
LANI, Lucas Nicolas Eléctrica
SAVELLI, Dario Manuel Eléctrica
MAISONNAVE, Ana Clara Eléctrica
COLANGELO, Eduardo Daniel Industrial
IBARRA, Santiago Eduardo Industrial
GROSSKOPF, Juan Ignacio Industrial
FALCO, Francisco Ariel Mecánica
ALLOATTI, Matias Santiago Mecánica
BIAU CRISTALDO, Juan Pablo Mecánica
CAMARDELLI, Alejandro Adolfo Naval
CAMARDELLI, Andres Nicolas Naval
GISBERT, Eugenio Pedro Naval
RENZULLI, Demian Ariel Química
PAILLET, Matias Química
NOMEISKY, Javier Hernán Sistemas de Información

 

CUADRO DE HONOR 2012

MEJOR PROMEDIO ANUAL           Ing. FALCO, Francisco Ariel

2º PROMEDIO ANUAL:                         Ing. LANI, Lucas Nicolás

3º PROMEDIO ANUAL:        Ing. COLANGELO, Eduardo Daniel

 

Nuestro ORGULLO 2011

APELLIDO Y NOMBRES ESPECIALIDAD
DELLI SANTI SAKAUSKAS, Beatriz Civil
REY, Facundo Martin Civil
TABOADA, Jorge Horacio Civil
MUIÑO, Federico Martin Eléctrica
BERRA GUALTIERI, Andres R. Eléctrica
MAURO DE MARTIN, Sergio Martin Eléctrica
PASCUA, Leandro Enrique Electrónica
PERALTA FRIEDBURG, Sebastian Electrónica
BALEA, Miguel Alberto Electrónica
SEGURA, Pablo Martin Industrial
BILICK, Maria Cecilia Industrial
PAIS, Monica Evangelina Industrial
GROHAR, Alexander Ignac Mecánica
GADALETA, Martin Leonardo Mecánica
CAROU, Nahuel Hernan Mecánica
CORNA MORALES, Matias Sebastian Química
TERRON, Luciana Química
FERNANDEZ VITALE, Nestor J. Química
FIORE, Adrian Fernando Sistemas
LAUTANO, Barbara Antonela Sistemas
TASSO, Ruben Edgardo Sistemas
PRADO GIRALT, Maria Victoria Textil
GARCIA, Noelia Edith Textil
MORENO, Emilse Victoria Textil

 

CUADRO DE HONOR 2011

MEJOR PROMEDIO ANUAL                      Ing. MUIÑO, Federico Martin

2º PROMEDIO ANUAL:                         Ing. GROHAR, Alexander Ignac

3º PROMEDIO ANUAL:                         Ing. PASCUA, Leandro Enrique

 

Nuestro ORGULLO 2010

APELLIDO Y NOMBRES ESPECIALIDAD
GONZALEZ LARREA, Gustavo Civil
PEDRON, Gustavo Daniel Eléctrica
FRICK, Diego Matias Electrónica
RAMOS, Silvana Paola Industrial
OTERO, Jorge Daniel Mecánica
TODARELLI, Matias Jorge Metalurgia
SANCHEZ, Jose Luis Naval
FRADE HEDUAN, Maria V. Química
REMY, Francisco Hernan Sistemas

 

CUADRO DE HONOR 2010

MEJOR PROMEDIO ANUAL       Ing. GONZALEZ LARREA, Gustavo

2º PROMEDIO ANUAL:                 Ingra. RAMOS, Silvana Paola

3º PROMEDIO ANUAL:                        Ing. FRICK, Diego Matias

 

Nuestro ORGULLO 2009

APELLIDO Y NOMBRES ESPECIALIDAD
PENDONES FERNANDEZ, Emmanuel Civil
AVATE, Pablo Marcelo Eléctrica
ALI SANTORO, Claudio Electrónica
SOFIA,Santiago Hector Industrial
GROHAR, Maria Natasha Mecánica
LOUREIRO, Nora Viviana Metalurgia
SERRA, Agustin Bernardo Naval
GARRO, Justina Química
BATTAINI, Lucas Federico Sistemas
BIALOBRODA, Sergio Gustavo Textil

 

CUADRO DE HONOR 2009

MEJOR PROMEDIO ANUAL                         Ing. AVATE, Pablo Marcelo

2º PROMEDIO ANUAL:       Ing. PENDONES FERNANDEZ, Emmanuel

3º PROMEDIO ANUAL:                              Ing. SOFIA, Santiago Hector

 

Nuestro ORGULLO 2008

APELLIDO Y NOMBRES ESPECIALIDAD
FOMBONA, Leila Cristina Civil
GOMEZ, Leonardo Eléctrica
PEREIRA, Martín Gonzalo Electrónica
VILLASUSO, Mariano Industrial
SAID SCHICCHI, Diego Mecánica
FERRANTE, Leonardo Manuel Naval
GOMEZ,  Natalia Soledad Química
COLANGELO, Pablo Sistemas

 

CUADRO DE HONOR 2008

MEJOR PROMEDIO ANUAL          Ing. COLANGELO, Pablo

2º PROMEDIO ANUAL:               Ing. GOMEZ, Leonardo

3º PROMEDIO ANUAL:              Ing. SAID SCHICCHI, Diego

 

Nuestro ORGULLO 2007

APELLIDO Y NOMBRES ESPECIALIDAD-2007
DIAZ, Haco Civil
LEGARRETTA, Andres Esteban Eléctrica
DIAZ , Sergio Fabián Electrónica
SASSE RODRIGUEZ , Christel Industrial
ALVAREZ , Diego Antonio Mecánica
RECCHIONI, Javier Orlando Naval
CAPRI, Maria Victoria Química
CARNOTA, Sebastian Alberto Sistemas
MIRO SPECOS , Maria Textil

 

CUADRO DE HONOR 2007

MEJOR PROMEDIO ANUAL         Ing. CARNOTA, Sebastian Alberto

2º PROMEDIO ANUAL:             Ing. LEGARRETTA, Andres Esteban

3º PROMEDIO ANUAL:             Ingra SASSE RODRIGUEZ, Christel